Participantes de la XXX Olimpiada 2019


Sede de CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ

2Âș de ESO
  1. CABALLERO RUIZ, DIEGO
  2. CORBALÁN DURÁN, FRANCISCO ALFONSO
  3. DE GEA FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER
  4. GARCÍA ORTEGA, FRANCISCO
  5. OUILA SOISI, MOHAMED
  6. RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, RAQUEL
  7. SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, SALVADOR

Sede de CARTAGENA

6Âș de Primaria
  1. BOHABBA, ANAS
  2. BUENDIA CISNEROS, IRENE
  3. CHEN HUANG, HONGJIE
  4. MERCADER BARBERO, ELOY
6Âș de Primaria
  1. AGÜERA VELASCO, PABLO
  2. CALDERÓN PAGÁN, CARLOTA
  3. CERVANTES GALLEGO, CRISTINA
  4. GARCÍA SAURA, DANIEL
6Âș de Primaria
  1. AMESNAOU ATTAS, HIBA
  2. FRINDI, HANAE
  3. GUILLÉN BLÁZQUEZ, SAMUEL
  4. SÁNCHEZ ANDRÉS, MAUNA
  5. SÁNCHEZ QUEZADA, CARLA JACQUELINE
  6. SUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ, JUAN CARLOS
6Âș de Primaria
  1. DAOUBI GARCÍA, SARA
  2. LORENTE GARCÍA, JOSE MANUEL
  3. MOLINA CARMENA, BLANCA
  4. SÁEZ CARAVACA, MARINA
  5. SÁNCHEZ FERRER, ELENA
  6. SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ANDREU SANTIAGO, IRENE
  2. BURGUETE LÁZARO, PABLO
  3. MARÍN SUBIELA, AINHOA MARÍA
  4. MARTÍNEZ VERA, JOSUÉ
  5. ROMERO NIETO, IRENE
  6. ROS IBAÑEZ, MARTA
  7. SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARINA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. CONESA CALABRIA, DANIEL
  2. DEVESA SANTALLA, LUCÍA
  3. HERNÁNDEZ ORTUÑO, ANA ISABEL
  4. MECA GUERRERO, LOLA
  5. MOLINA PÉREZ, PABLO
  6. SÁNCHEZ EGEA, SOFÍA
  7. SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, MARA
  8. VELASCO CÁNOVAS, DANIEL
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALCARAZ SOTO, EDUARDO
  2. CEREZAL JIMÉNEZ, RUBÉN
  3. GARCÍA ANGOSTO, DARÍO
  4. GÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JULIÁN
  5. MARTÍNEZ-CABEZA DE VACA GUILLÉN, DANIEL
  6. OCHOA CASTILLO, ARTURO
2Âș de ESO
  1. ÁLVAREZ LLORENTE, SERGIO
  2. ARMÁN RUIZ, PABLO
  3. BARDISA SANJURJO, ÁLVARO
  4. CONESA MARTÍNEZ, RAMÓN
  5. JIMÉNEZ ALBALADEJO, JOSÉ RAMÓN
  6. LATORRE TORRES, MAURO
  7. SÁNCHEZ ARNAIZ, COVADONGA
  8. SÁNCHEZ MIMÓN, NAYRA
  9. SANZ GARRIDO, MARÍA
  10. SAURA MARTÍNEZ, TOMÁS

Sede de JUMILLA

6Âș de Primaria
  1. ALBERT ABELLÁN, ALEJANDRO
  2. ET TABBAI, KHADIJA
  3. MARTÍNEZ RICO, MANUEL
  4. ORTÍZ CANDELA, MARIA ALEJANDRA
  5. PÉREZ CHIRLAQUE, ÁNGELA
  6. SANCHO MENOR, ÍKER
6Âș de Primaria
  1. AGUADO JIMÉNEZ, MARÍA DE LAS NIEVES.
  2. CAHIGÜELA SANTOS, ÁNGEL.
  3. PÉREZ LÓPEZ, INÉS.
  4. ZARAGOZA PUCHE, VICTORIA.
6Âș de Primaria
  1. SALIDO MATEO, ANTONIO
  2. VILLALABA LOSA, GUILLERMO
2Âș de ESO
  1. FERNÁNDEZ SANTOS, PILAR
  2. HERNANDEZ MARIN, MARIA PILAR
  3. MORCILLO ABELLAN, ANA
  4. PÉREZ LÓPEZ, BLANCA

Sede de MURCIA

2Âș de ESO
  1. ABELLÁN GARCÍA, ANTONIO
  2. BIRLANGA MEDINA, LARA
  3. CAMPOS CORBALÁN, PALOMA
  4. MUÑOZ TOMÁS, ADRIÁN
  5. MURCIA MUÑOZ, DANIELA
  6. VALVERDE HERRERO, JESÚS
6Âș de Primaria
  1. AHMED SALAH, BRAHIM
  2. GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
  3. LÓPEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO JOSÉ
  4. MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, AURORA
  5. MUÑOZ GIL, JESÚS
  6. PINTADO LÓPEZ, ADRIÁN
  7. SALAS MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ
  8. VÍLCHEZ DE LOS SANTOS, CURRO
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BOOTELLO FERNÁNDEZ, GABRIEL
  2. CARDESÍN GUERRERO, ALEJANDRA
  3. HIDALGO DOMINGO, ANA
  4. MADRID GUTIERREZ, PABLO
  5. MANZANO NICOLÁS, JAIME
  6. SÁNCHEZ CAMPILLO, ALICIA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. ARMIJO BENZAL, JORGE
  2. CORBALÁN INIESTA, SARAY
  3. LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, ÁLVARO
  4. TORTOSA MORENO, HUGO
6Âș de Primaria
  1. - BAZOALDO MONTAÑO, JUAN MARIO
  2. - CLARES GARCÍA, MATÍAS JUAN
  3. - MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, DOMINGO
  4. - OLIVARES MORENO, CHRISTIAN
  5. - PROVENCIO NOGUERA, JAVIER
  6. - SÁNCHEZ FÉREZ, JAVIER
6Âș de Primaria
  1. BERNAL PONCE, SANDRA MARÍA
  2. EGEA NICOLÁS, FELIX
  3. FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, LUIS
  4. GARCÍA MORENO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  5. GÓMEZ ROMERO, ALFREDO
  6. MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, ANDRÉS
  7. PALMA CONTRERAS, ANTONIO
  8. PLANAS MAYOR, CARLA
2Âș de ESO
  1. ÁLVAREZ FUENTES, LUCÍA
  2. GUERRERO MORENO, VALERIA
  3. MORALES LOZANO, JOSE FRANCISCO
  4. PARRA LÓPEZ, GUILLERMO
  5. QUILES JIMÉNEZ, JOAQUÍN
  6. RUBIO JIMENEZ, ANA
  7. SANCHEZ GARRIDO, ALEJANDRO
  8. SERRANO SÁNCHEZ, ALEJANDRO
2Âș de ESO
  1. ALBURQUERQUE FRANCO, RUBÉN
  2. BARRANTE GUILLAMÓN, JAVIER
  3. GONZÁLEZ CASTRO, RICARDO
  4. LÓPEZ TRISTANTE, JOSÉ RAMÓN
  5. MADRID GÓMEZ, BEATRIZ
  6. MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, ÁLVARO
  7. MUÑOZ GARCÍA, LIDIA
  8. RUIZ GÁLVEZ, DANIEL
  9. SÁNCHEZ GEA, ANTONIO
  10. VAN ISEGHEM FERRERO, NICOLÁS TADEO
2Âș de ESO
  1. AGUILI AGUILI, ANAS
  2. AHMED SÁNCHEZ, ALBERTO
  3. ALONSO LÓPEZ, RUBÉN
  4. LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ, MANUEL
  5. LÓPEZ PUJANTE, DAVID
  6. MAIZI, MARWANE
  7. MOMPEÁN LÓPEZ, MIGUEL
  8. NICOLÁS LUJÁN, PILAR
  9. SÁNCHEZ PIÑERO, ELIZABETH
  10. YOUSFI, MOUSSA
2Âș de ESO
  1. HARBI, SOFÍA
  2. LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN PABLO
  3. MARTÍNEZ LATORRE, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
  4. MARTÍNEZ ZAMBUDIO, LUCAS
  5. ZAMBUDIO ABOUABDALLAH, ADAM
  6. ZAMBUDIO CARAVACA, MARÍA LUCÍA

Sede de PUERTO LUMBRERAS

6Âș de Primaria
  1. DYLAN HUBBLE, ISAAC
  2. GIMÉNEZ GUILLÉN, FRANÇOIS
  3. LORCA GARCÍA, VÍCTOR MANUEL
  4. MILLÁN NAVARRO, JOAQUÍN
6Âș de Primaria
  1. FERRA LORENTE, MARÍA
  2. GUERRERO MARTÍNEZ, ISABEL
  3. LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JESÚS SALVADOR
  4. RODRÍGUEZ HERRERO, AINHOA
6Âș de Primaria
  1. GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, ESTER
  2. HERNÁNDEZ LLAMAS, EDUARDO
  3. LÓPEZ MENCHÓN, JUAN ANTONIO
  4. MANRIQUE LÓPEZ, IRENE
  5. RUIZ TORROGLOSA, VICENTE
  6. TERUEL CASTERO, VICTOR
6Âș de Primaria
  1. CAMPOS SÁNCHEZ, DAVID
  2. HERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ, JORGE
  3. PÉREZ GARCÍA, JAVIER
  4. PÉREZ ROMERO, SOFÍA
  5. ROMERO GÓMEZ, NOEMÍ ELISABETH
  6. VÉLEZ CÁNOVAS, VICTOR
2Âș de ESO
  1. COSTA CARRASCO, ÁNGEL
6Âș de Primaria
  1. 1.- SEGURA CARO, JAVIER
  2. 2.- SÁNCHEZ ARAGÓN, ANTONIO MIGUEL
  3. 3.- MERINO OLMEDO, MARTA
  4. 4.- ARACIL MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO
  5. 5.- DÍAZ CARRASCO, FRANCISCO
  6. 6.- DÍAZ NAVARRO, MARIO
2Âș de ESO
  1. 1.- MERINO OLMEDO, JULIA
  2. 2.- RIOS SÁNCHEZ, ALBERTO
  3. 3.- MARTÍNEZ MIÑARRO, MARINA
  4. 4.- MAZZUCHELLI RODRÍGUEZ, DIEGO
  5. 5.- PAREDES CARRASCO, ANA
  6. 6.- SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, ISABEL MARÍA
2Âș de ESO
  1. ACOSTA GARCÍA, HUGO
  2. FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, ALFONSO
  3. LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO DE PAULA
  4. QUESADA DÍAZ, CRISTÓBAL
  5. WENNEKER, JORDY
2Âș de ESO
  1. GARRIDO MARÍN, PAULA
  2. NIETO HERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER