Finalistas de la Olimpiada


Finalistas 2018

  • BARBA LOZANO, ISABEL MARÍA (IES EMILIO PEREZ PIÑERO de CALASPARRA)
  • GÓMEZ PÉREZ, JOSÉ (IES EMILIO PEREZ PIÑERO de CALASPARRA)
  • GÓMEZ POYATO, ISMAEL (IES JOSE PLANES de ESPINARDO)
  • ALFONSO MARTÍNEZ, LUCÍA (CE INF-PRI HNOS. SAN ISIDORO Y SANTA FLORENTINA de CARTAGENA)
  • AYALA POVEDA, RODRIGO (CPR INF-PRI-SEC SANTA JOAQUINA DE VEDRUNA de MURCIA)
  • BERNAL LOPEZ, ARTURO (CPR INF-PRI-SEC MADRE DEL DIVINO PASTOR de CIEZA)
  • CARAVACA SÁNCHEZ, JUAN JOSÉ (CE INF-PRI VIRGEN DE LAS HUERTAS de CAZALLA)
  • GARCÍA CARPENA, JAIME (CE INF-PRI NUM. 8 - MIGUEL ORTUÑO PALAO de YECLA)
  • GUILLAMÓN ORTEGA, ELVIRA (CPR PRI-SEC COLEGIO DE FOMENTO MONTEAGUDO-NELVA de MURCIA)
  • PÉREZ LÓPEZ, VANESA (CE INF-PRI ANTONIO DELGADO DORREGO de SANGONERA LA VERDE O ERMITA NUEVA)
  • RIVERA SORIANO, SAUL ISIDORO (CE INF-PRI NUM. 8 - MIGUEL ORTUÑO PALAO de YECLA)
  • RUBIRA CARRIÓN, AARÓN (CE INF-PRI MAESTRO SIXTO LÓPEZ NAVARRO de FORTUNA)
  • TORRECILLAS ENCISO, LAURA (CPR INF-PRI-SEC SANTA JOAQUINA DE VEDRUNA de MURCIA)
  • ABELLÁN SARABIA, PATRICIO (IES INFANTA ELENA de JUMILLA)
  • ARIAS GARCÍA, JAVIER (C.Prv. COLEGIO CONCERTADO LA FLOTA MURCIA de MURCIA)
  • BALLESTER MARTÍNEZ, JUAN (IES LA BASILICA de ALGEZARES)
  • BASTIDA RUÍZ, STELLA (CPR PRI-SEC COLEGIO DE FOMENTO MONTEAGUDO-NELVA de MURCIA)
  • DE RAFAEL ZAHINOS, MIGUEL (CPR INF-PRI-SEC SEVERO OCHOA de GARRES (LOS))
  • LLORET CONESA, VICENTE (CPR INF-PRI-SEC SANTA JOAQUINA DE VEDRUNA de MURCIA)
  • MARTÍNEZ ESTEBAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER (IES MIGUEL ESPINOSA de MURCIA)
  • MUNDO ANDREU, ALEJANDRO (CPR INF-PRI-SEC SAN BUENAVENTURA de MURCIA)
  • PÉREZ MADRID, ÁLVARO (CPR INF-PRI-SEC SAN BUENAVENTURA de MURCIA)
  • PLANA CARAVACA, LUIS MANUEL (IES JUAN CARLOS I de MURCIA)
  • RUIZ LINARES, PAULA (CPR INF-PRI-SEC LA SAGRADA FAMILIA de CARTAGENA)
  • SÁNCHEZ ALARCÓN, ELENA (CPR PRI-SEC COLEGIO DE FOMENTO MONTEAGUDO-NELVA de MURCIA)
  • SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, MARIO (CPR INF-PRI-SEC SANTA JOAQUINA DE VEDRUNA de MURCIA)
  • SÁNCHEZ MUNUERA, RUBEN (IES RAMBLA DE NOGALTE de PUERTO LUMBRERAS)
  • SÁNCHEZ ROMERO, MARIO (IES JUAN CARLOS I de MURCIA)
  • SORIANO ROMERO, MARIANO (IES ALFONSO X EL SABIO de MURCIA)
  • ZARAGOZA PELLICER, MARIO (IES MARIANO BAQUERO GOYANES de MURCIA)